Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Wrestling Room
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - Main
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Practice Field (Bermuda)
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Turf
| |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field - Softball
| |
6:30pm- 10:30pm |
Field - Baseball
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gym - Aux
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gym - Main
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Turf
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym - Aux
| |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym - Main
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
The Rock
| |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Turf
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:45pm | vs. Tuscarora Virginia | |
5:45pm | vs. Tuscarora Virginia | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-22-19) | vs. Rock Ridge |
7:15pm | vs. Tuscarora Virginia |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Wrestling Room
| |
7:00am- 8:45am |
Gym - Main
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
The Rock
| |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Practice Field (Bermuda)
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field - Softball
| |
5:30pm | vs. Loudoun County
*2nd Game: T (H0 vs. IHS (A) 6:45pm* | |
*2nd Game: T (H0 vs. IHS (A) 6:45pm* | ||
5:45pm | vs. Broad Run | |
5:45pm | vs. Broad Run | |
7:15pm | vs. Broad Run | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Turf
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Trinity Christian
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field (Bermuda)
| |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Turf
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Bermuda Practice Field #3 (small area)
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Field - Baseball
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Turf
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:45am |
Gym - Main
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Turf
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
The Rock
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field (Bermuda)
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gym - Aux
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gym - Main
| |
7:00pm | vs. Rock Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Turf
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
Gym - Aux
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym - Main
| |
9:00am | vs. Millbrook | |
9:00am | vs. Millbrook
*3rd Battle Invitational* | |
*3rd Battle Invitational* |